~ INTRODUCING~
 AUST.CH. SILKSTON HART DESIRE
ELLA









Dob: 22/06/08
Handled by: S.White
Owned By: S.White


Sire:
AUST.GRAND.CH.AM.CH.Kushi Kiaos Kiwi Aff Air Xisha (IMP USA)
Dam: Silkston Spinna Spell



Ella is now looking for a wonderful forever loving home .





Ella 29/12/08


Boss & Ella enjoying a day at the beach

Boss & Ella  at the Beach


 

BISS.CSPCA AM.CH.MEITING MAXIMUM HEADROOM TZO (USA)

B-L'S TAKI ONYON (USA)

AM.CH.KIMMS LOLLIPOP (USA)

AM.CH.GRAYLAND'S INDIANA JONES (USA)

RHINGKO'S MADAME BUTTERFLY (USA)

KUSHI KIAOS MADAME SAVANNAH (USA)

KUSHI KIAOS SHAMELESS (USA)

KUSHI KIAOS ALL ABOUT SOUL (USA)

HAI LI'S ALABAMA CLAY OF KIAO (USA)

PINEFIELD TRAILBLAZER HAI LI (USA)

HAI LI'S DELLA MAE (USA)

Silkston Spinna Spell

AUST.CH.Konishiki Ned Kelly (IMP UK)

AUST.CH.Konishiki Only Just Begun (IMP UK)

WRINKLECREEK TURBEAU

Silkston Red Obsession

AUST.CH.Konishiki Ned Kelly (IMP UK)

AUST.CH.Konishiki Only Just Begun (IMP UK)

AUST.CH.KWONTUNGPEI WALKT HSWAY

KUANTASTIC KUL TOPAZ

•1-Aug-09
Bitch CC
Gained Australian Championship Title!!!
Metropolitan Canine Assoc [CH]
(Judge was Mr P Hickie (QLD))

•19-Jul-09
CC / RUBOB
Dandenong Poultry & Kennel Society [CH]
(Judge was Mrs E Bond (NSW))

•18-Jul-09
CC / RUBOB
Melbourne Dog Club [CH]
(Judge was Mrs L Harris (SA))

•11-Jul-09
Bitch CC
Junior Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mrs D Redman (SA))

•23-May-09
Bitch CC RUBOB
Caulfield & District Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mr M Camac (SA))

26-Apr-09
CC / RUBOB
Heathcoate Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mrs H Beasley (NSW))

25-Apr-09
 CC/ RUBOB
Sunbury Canine Club [CH]
(Judge was Mrs H Furber (NSW))

19-Apr-09
 CC / RUBOB
Oriental Breeds of Vic [CH]
(Judge was Mr J Doyle)

18-Apr-09
 CC/RUBOB
BEST PUPPY IN GROUP
Greensborough & District K/C [CH]
(Judge was Mr J Truss (WA))

13-Apr-09
BEST OF BREED 
BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

Town & Country Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Ms C Birch)

12-Apr-09
CC/RUBOB
BEST PUPPY IN GROUP
Easter Festival Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mr A Fry)

10-Apr-09
 CC / RUBOB
Good Friday Amenities Show [CH]
(Judge was Mrs M Glover)

4-Apr-09
CC / RUBOB
Bunyip & Dist Agric Society [CH]
(Judge was Mrs E Maitland (SA))

28-Mar-09
CC / RUBOB
Eltham & District Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mrs J Keenan)

21-Mar-09
CC / RUBOB
Pakenham A&H Soc [CH]
(Judge was Mrs A Lenne)

9-Mar-09
CC / RUBOB
Warragul & District Kennel & Obediance [CH]
(Judge was Mr R Bennetts)

28-Feb-09
CC /RUBOB 
Berwick & District A & H Society Inc [CH]
(Judge was Mrs H Hill)

21-Feb-09
CC/ RUBOB
Metropolitan Canine Association [CH]
(Judge was Mr J Thompson)

14-Feb-09
CC/ RUBOB
Lyndhurst Canine Country Club [CH]
(Judge was Mr M Johnston (NSW))

26-Jan-09
Res CC 
BEST MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP

Australia Day International Dog Club Inc [CH]
(Judge was Mr R Salvi (India))

17-Jan-09
CC / RUBOB 
BEST MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP
Lang Lang P A & H Association [CH]
(Judge was Mr G Treacey)

10-Jan-09
CC / RUBOB 
BEST MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP

South Eastern Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mrs K Hardwick (NZ))

9-Jan-09
CC/ RUBOB
South Eastern Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mr R Tolson (Ireland))

4-Jan-09
Bitch CC Runner Up Best Of Breed
BEST MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP
Central Gippsland Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mrs J Anderson (SA))

3-Jan-09
CC/ RUBOB
Central Gippsland Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mr B Thompson (SA))


27-Dec-08
BEST OF BREED
Lancefield Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mr R Ward)

27-Dec-08
CC / RUBOB 
BEST MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP

Central Highlands Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mr M Lansberg (Sth Africa))

20-Dec-08
baby puppy of breed
Yarra Vallley Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Miss N Lane (NSW))

16-Nov-08
Best Baby Puppy In Group
Garden State Kenne Club [CH]
(Judge was Mr G Beckett)

25-Oct-08
Best Baby Puppy In Group
Southern Cross K/C [CH]
(Judge was Mrs C Speed (QLD))

Please Email

Please prove that you are not a robot