~ INTRODUCING ~

AUST.CH.Silkston Dirty Lil Secret
LILLY

DOB: 23-02-09
Sire: AUST.CH.AM.CH.Kushi Kiaos Kiwi Aff Air Xisha (IMP USA)

Dam: AUST.CH.Silkston Causin Kaos

Bred by : Ms S.A.White
Owned by : Ms S.White
Handled by: S.White


Intorducing our Dirty Little Secret, Lilly is a Stunning Red Brush Coat girl oozing Quality & personality plus.
We are very excited for Lilly's show debut very soon.


Silkston Dirty Lil Secret ** LILLY **


Stay Tuned for Lilly's show results, we are sure this girl will turn heads!!


News FLASH !!!!!

Lilly had her first show on 23rd May and was awared Best Baby Puppy In Group & went on to win

** BEST BABY PUPPY IN SHOW**


Lilly Gained her Australian Championship Title on the 29th May 2010,
Bulla Autumn Extravaganza Championship Show
Under Judge: Mr R Greer (NZ)

Bulla Autumn Extravaganza Championship show, Judge Mrs M Merchant ( SA)

BISS.CSPCA AM.CH.MEITING MAXIMUM HEADROOM TZO (USA)

B-L'S TAKI ONYON (USA)

AM.CH.KIMMS LOLLIPOP (USA)

AM.CH.GRAYLAND'S INDIANA JONES (USA)

RHINGKO'S MADAME BUTTERFLY (USA)

KUSHI KIAOS MADAME SAVANNAH (USA)

KUSHI KIAOS SHAMELESS (USA)

KUSHI KIAOS ALL ABOUT SOUL (USA)

HAI LI'S ALABAMA CLAY OF KIAO (USA)

PINEFIELD TRAILBLAZER HAI LI (USA)

HAI LI'S DELLA MAE (USA)

AUST.CH.Konishiki Ned Kelly (IMP UK)

AUST.CH.Konishiki Only Just Begun (IMP UK)

WRINKLECREEK TURBEAU

AUST.CH.Konishiki Ned Kelly (IMP UK)

AUST.CH.Konishiki Only Just Begun (IMP UK)

AM.CH.CHESAPEAK'S ATUDE ADJUSTMENT (USA)

YUANSHIKAI SIRENIA

Silkston Dirty Lil Secret SHOW RESULTS:

 

•10-Jul-10
CC/RUBOB
Junior Kennel Club Of Vic [CH]
(Judge was Miss Tracey Walker(tas)Breed Specialist)

•5-Jun-10
 CC/RUBOB
Box Hill & Dist K/C [CH]
(Judge was Mr K Hodge (NSW))

•22-May-10
CC/RUBOB
Caulfield & Dist K/C [CH]
(Judge was Mr E Boxhall)

•8-Mar-10
CC/ RUBOB
Warragul & Dist K&O Club [CH]
(Judge was Mr T Syme)

•27-Feb-10
CC/RUBOB
Berwick A&H Society [CH]
(Judge was Mrs R Brace)

•6-Feb-10

BEST OF BREED

Best Puppy In Group
Classic Dog Show [CH]
(Judge was Mrs D Saltau)

•24-Jan-10
BEST OF BREED
Cranbourne Dog Club [CH]
(Judge was Mr H Van Den Berg (NETH))

•23-Jan-10 CC/RUBOB
 BEST PUPPY IN GROUP
Australia Day International Dog Club [CH]
(Judge was Dr A Hudono (IND))

•16-Jan-10
Best Of Breed
Lang Lang P A & H Assoc [CH]
(Judge was Mr J Marshall)

•10-Jan-10
Res CC/RUBOB
Yarra Ranges Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mr A Hseih (Twn))

•9-Jan-10
Best Of Breed
South Eastern Kennel K/C [CH]
(Judge was Mrs E Middleton (NZ))

•8-Jan-10
Res CC/RUBOB
South Eastern Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mr O Toyokawa (Jpn))

•3-Jan-10
 Best Of Breed
Central Gippsland Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mr G Minchinton (QLD))

•2-Jan-10
 Best Of Breed
Central Highlands Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mr G Minchinton (QLD))

•28-Dec-09
CC/RUBOB
Lancefield Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mrs A Bowe (NSW))

•27-Dec-09
CC RUBOB
Lancefield Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mrs M Markatony (NSW))

•27-Dec-09
Best Of Breed
Central Highlands Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mrs A Lane)

•29-Nov-09
CC/RUBOB
Morwell/ Traralgon Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mrs M Hamill (IRE))

•28-Nov-09
CC/RUBOB
 BEST PUPPY IN GROUP
Morwell/Traralgon Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mr A Beattie ( WA))

•3-Nov-09
CC/RUBOB
Sunbry Canine Club [CH]
(Judge was Mrs M Martin (USA))

•2-Nov-09
Res CC
 BEST PUPPY IN GROUP
Vic Womens Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Vilas (USA))

•25-Oct-09
Best Of Breed
Southern Cross K/C [CH]
(Judge was Mr P Cross (NSW))

•24-Oct-09
Res CC
Southern Cross K/C [CH]
(Judge was Mr N Wood (QLD))

•18-Sep-09
 1st Puppy Bitch
ROYAL MELBOURNE SHOW [CH]
(Judge was Mr Rajko Rotner (Slovenia)

•1-Aug-09
BEST BABY PUPPY IN GROUP
Metropolitan Canine Assoc [CH]
(Judge was Mr P Hickie (QLD))

26-Jul-09
BEST BABY PUPPY IN SHOW !!!
Non Sporting Club Of Vic [OP]
(Judge was Mrs L Harding)

26-Jul-09
BEST BABY PUPPY IN SHOW!!!
Non Sporting Club Of Vic [CH]
(Judge was Mr W Douglas)

23-May-09
Best Baby Puppy In Group
* BEST BABY PUPPY IN SHOW*
Caulfield & District Kennel Club [CH]
(Judge was Mr M Camac (SA) / Ms G Acreman)